MAD MAD HARDY

Posted On April 29, 2010

Filed under Uncategorized

Comments Dropped 2 responses

omg guys im sooo mad at matthardy

i was playing a game called sims2 on my computer

but when i got off i check my phone and it said

and im dating somone else!

im soo mad

im gonna delete him and ignore him!
~Cazmoxoxo

Advertisements

Soulja Boy Encore WOOT

Posted On April 27, 2010

Filed under Uncategorized

Comments Dropped leave a response

soulja boys playin next week again woot

LaUrEn411

teeheee

im kinda feeling left out…..

Posted On April 26, 2010

Filed under Uncategorized

Comments Dropped 7 responses

hi guys.

i am not in a very well mood right now.

It’s about the Ambassadors.

all my Friends are coming Ambassadors

brandony5

queenie 123

yeild

drastik

slash

Rolfo

and im startting to feel left out.

I dont know if cheif will say Yes or No

And so on.

Right now

im listening to a song

called Breath

by Taylor Swift

and thats what i feel kinda right now

type it in on Youtube.com

All im saying is im feeling a little left out now

Now i need to get use to all ambassador bages on my buddylist.

well thats all im wanting to tell you

~cazmoxoxo

Updatehhhsss

Posted On April 25, 2010

Filed under Uncategorized

Comments Dropped one response

mkay. first update. new mod gift! (which i dont have so i cant show yew =O) the mod gift is blue zebra…ambass gift is white votearama. also..when yewr next destination is loading, sumtimes theres a new message on top. instead of saying ‘mods will never ask you for your password,’ theres a new quote. iht sayz ‘never give your phone number to anyone. cazmo moderators will never ask for your phone number!’ Now.. the t shirts that won the t shirt contest r fer sale now!!! unfortunately…..theyre cc =O. wehl…thats all fer now!

~Spread the World~

LaUrEn411

teeheeee

Soulja Boy Concert!!This Weekend!!

Posted On April 24, 2010

Filed under Uncategorized

Comments Dropped leave a response

Anti-Bully Day!

Posted On April 23, 2010

Filed under Uncategorized

Comments Dropped leave a response

Hey guess what! (Um..look at the title! :D) Anti-Bully Day is coming soon to a Planet full of Cazmos near you! (: Here are some posters to show you guys that we mean business. 😛 We finally take a stand and stop the bullies! Our voices are finally heard!

HeartBrokenPC

With Love,

-Heart♥Broken

Friends are always there!

Posted On April 23, 2010

Filed under Uncategorized

Comments Dropped leave a response

I have this great quote (that I found off of Google haha) it’s my favorite quote yet. “If all my friends were to jump off a bridge, I wouldn’t follow. I’d be at the bottom to catch them when they fall.” Friends are always there, they build you up, they tear you down. You make jokes, they laugh. You forgot to do your homework, they help. You feel sad and lonely, they never leave your side. I’m glad that Planet Cazmo has a lot of members to make new friends, to visit friends, to talk to friends, to remember the fun times. I had a great friend on Planet Cazmo, her name was Roxy. She was so funny, I would always hang out with her. She was like my other sister. (Psh, forget about skater lol) I hope you feel the same way. I wish it would be “Friendship Day” in Planet Cazmo. I would really love that. Thanks to all my authors, friends, and visitors.

My new site:HeartBrokenPC

With Love,

-Heart♥Broken

RD’s last words and final chapter.

Posted On April 22, 2010

Filed under Uncategorized

Comments Dropped leave a response

Hello friends of cazmo you have been probably wondering why i have disappeared automatically from planetcazmo well i turned 18 yesterday and i decided its time for me to go so i will be making  some lucky  cazmos to be an author on this wonderful old site which haven’t been updated in a super long time lol im sure you fans and friends are disappointed in me but i want to get away from online games and maybe one month this year i will visit and make new authors and if you will love to contact me to see how am i doing here is my email thunderkates165@aol.com i guess i will see you maybe sometime in November  i will try to make a date on that month i will see you guys then and PS i got my Ipod touch its really awesome! and if i hurted anyone’s feelings or don’t talked to them at all im really sorry but i will make it up to you guys somehow anyways i  will see you at November 20th 2010.

~Jason

Earth Day WOOO

Posted On April 20, 2010

Filed under Uncategorized

Comments Dropped leave a response

this explains iht all:

LaUrEn411

teehee

Soulja Boy!!

Posted On April 20, 2010

Filed under Uncategorized

Comments Dropped leave a response

soulja boy in da houseeee!!! sry dat wuz lame =P…welll next week is soulja boy concert….at lake=D. i made two signs cuz the first one i made wuz blurry and im too lazy to cut iht out of da pic =D

LaUrEn411

teehee

Next Page »